Salta al contenuto principale
Passa alla visualizzazione normale.

P002 - ANESTESIA RIANIMAZIONE E TERAPIA INTENSIVA

Elenco Specializzandi 2018-19

 

I ALISE MAURO
I CATALFIO ROSARIA
I CATANIA CUCCHIARA TATIANA
I FAVARO GUIDO
I FERRARO ERICA
I FORZANO CLAUDIO
I FRICANO DARIO CALOGERO
I GIAMMANCO PIETRO
I IPPOLITO MARIA CHIARA
I LA BROCCA LARA
I LEONE MARIA GIULIA
I MARINO CLAUDIA
I MIRASOLA ALICE
I ODDO MARIA STELLA
I PEREZ ROBERTA
I PORTO ANTONIO
I PRESTI GABRIELE
I QUATTROCCHI FRANCESCA
I SEGRETO MARTA
I SPINA DALILA
I SPINUZZA ELISABETTA
I TECLEHAIMANOT MICHELE
I TORTA GINEVRA
I VELLA DARIS
I VENTIMIGLIA MARTINA
II ALESSI MARTA MARIA
II AMMIRATA DARIO
II ANDALORO DEBORA
II ARMATO FLAVIA
II BARRANCO ANDREA
II BONANNO GIUSEPPE
II CARUSO ANDREA
II CHIARELLI VALENTINA
II CONSIGLIO ELISA
II COSTA VERONICA
II DI MICELI SARAH
II DI SPEZIO DAVIDE
II DISPENZA ALESSANDRO
II FERRARA FRANCESCO PAOLO
II INGOGLIA GIULIA
II LETO CATERINA
II MAZZOLA GIULIA
II MONTALBANO MARTA
II MURATORE GIOVANNI PAOLO
II MUSARRA DARIO
II PARRINELLO MARTA
II PRINCIPATO FRANCESCA
II SILVIA FEDERICO
II VIRZI' FRANCESCO
III BUA LAURA
III BUSCEMI GIUSY
III CARUSO SABRINA
III COMPAGNO VIVIANA
III DANILE ORIANA
III DI FINI FRANCESCA
III DI GUARDO ANDREA
III DI MATTEO LAURA
III FRITTITTA SILVIA
III GIAIMO ANDREA
III GIGLIO ONOFRIO
III GUARRERA LORENZO
III MARTE MARIA ELISA
III OCCHIPINTI MARCO
III ODDO GIULIA
III PINELLI MASSIMILIANO
III QUARTANA MARIA GRAZIA
III RAGUSA SERENA
III RIZZO ALESSANDRA
III TRICOLI GIUSEPPE
III TRIPOLI GIUSEPPE
III ZARCONE SABRINA VIVIANA
IV ACCURSO CHIARA
IV BELLINA DAVIDE
IV BONAFEDE CERNIGLIA FEDERICA
IV BUSCAINO DARIO GIUSEPPE ENNIO
IV CHIRCO PAOLA ROSA
IV DI GIORGIO ROSANNA
IV FUCA' ROSA
IV LA ROCCA LEONARDO
IV LEGGIO  SABRINA
IV MEINARDI  ROBERTA
IV MOSCARELLI  ALESSANDRA
IV NICOSIA DARIO
IV PALMERI GIOVANNI MICHELE
IV RAGUSA  CLARA
IV SANZO GIORGIO
IV SCIFO SILVIA
IV VELLA TOMMASO
V ALVINO VALERIA
V CALIA RICCARDO
V CIRRINCIONE SALVATORE
V D'AMICO GIOVANNI
V EVANGELISTA CARLA
V MILAZZO ZELIA
V MISSERI GIOVANNI
V PALEOLOGO CLAUDIA
V PUGLIESI MARINELLA
V TRAMARIN JACOPO